Fremantle Dockers

AFL Photos Resize Template (9)

TEAMS: All the ins and outs for Round 10

All the ins and outs ahead of Round 10 can be found here.

Check out the Round 10 ins and outs below:

COLLINGWOOD v WESTERN BULLDOGS

Friday May 25, Etihad Stadium, 7:50pm AEST

MAGPIES

IN: Ben Reid, Levi Greenwood, Josh Daicos

OUT: Daniel Wells (Rested), Alex Fasolo (Injured), Sam Murray (Omitted)

BULLDOGS

IN: Josh Schache, Tory Dickson, Roarke Smith

OUT: Mitch Wallis (omitted), Lukas Webb (omitted), Josh Dunkley (omitted)

RICHMOND v ST KILDA

Saturday May 26, MCG, 1:45pm AEST

TIGERS

IN: Jack Higgins, Callum Moore, Connor Menadue

OUT: Jason Castagna (soreness), Jacob Townsend (omitted), Sam Lloyd (omitted)

SAINTS

IN: Logan Austin, Jake Carlisle, Brandon White, Paddy McCartin, Daniel McKenzie

OUT: Nick Coffield (Managed), Rowan Marshall (Omitted), Maverick Weller (Injured), David Armitage (Omitted), Nathan Brown (Injured)

BRISBANE v SYDNEY

Saturday May 26, Gabba, 4:35pm AEST

LIONS

No change

SWANS

IN: Harry Marsh, Ryley Stoddart

OUT: Callum Mills (Injured), Gary Rohan (Omitted)

GEELONG v CARLTON

Saturday May 26, GMHBA Stadium, 7:25pm AEST

CATS

IN: Esava Ratugolea, Rhys Stanley, Jamaine Jones, Brandan Parfitt

OUT: James Parsons (Omitted), Zac Smith (Omitted), George Horlin-Smith (Omitted), Jackson Thurlow (Omitted)

BLUES

IN: Jacob Weitering, David Cuningham, Ed Curnow, Charlie Curnow

OUT: Marc Murphy (Injured), Nick Graham (Omitted), Jarrod Garlett (Omitted), Aaron Mullett (Omitted)

GWS GIANTS v ESSENDON

Saturday May 26, Spotless Stadium, 7:25pm AEST

GIANTS

IN: Josh Kelly, Jon Patton, Matt Buntine

OUT: Isaac Cumming, Jeremy Finlayson, Lachie Keeffe (all omitted)

BOMBERS

IN: Andrew McGrath

OUT: Dylan Clarke (Omitted)

HAWTHORN v WEST COAST

Sunday May 27, Etihad Stadium, 1:10pm AEST

HAWKS

IN: James Frawley, Jaeger O’Meara, Jonathon Ceglar, Conor Glass, Will Langford, Ryan Schoenmakers

OUT: Kaiden Brand (Omitted), James Worpel (Omitted)

EAGLES

IN: Jarrod Brander, Jackson Nelson, Brayden Ainsworth, Matthew Allen

OUT: TBC

MELBOURNE v ADELAIDE

Sunday May 27, Traeger Park, 3:20pm AEST

DEMONS

IN: Dom Tyson, Cameron Pedersen, Jayden Hunt, Jeff Garlett

OUT: TBC

CROWS

IN: Luke Brown, Matt Crouch, Wayne Milera, Reilly O’Brien

OUT: TBC

FREMANTLE v NORTH MELBOURNE

Sunday May 27, Optus Stadium, 4:40pm AEST

DOCKERS

IN: Stephen Hill, Danyle Pearce, Shane Kersten, Tommy Sheridan, Stefan Giro

OUT: Mitchell Crowden (Omitted)

KANGAROOS

IN: Taylor Garner, Nathan Hrovat, Luke Davies-Uniacke, Sam Durdin, Cameron Zurhaar

OUT: Majak Daw (Rested)

Want to win the ultimate AFL Grand Final VIP experience thanks to Choices Flooring?

Pick the total combined possessions for Round 10 of: Kane Lambert (RIC), Shane Savage (STK), Lance Franklin (SYD), David Zaharakis (ESS) & Isaac Smith (HAW). Eg.: 134

Enter below:

CF 0124 AFL Banner 855x213

Originally published on SEN.com.au

.
.